Home
Past Auction 146
Auction History
Retail Sales             
Books for Sale
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

Take the Tour
 
 Auction has closed - no more bids can be taken
Welcome
Selected Auction 140
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
MISCELLANEOUS1,
CINDERELLAS2-10,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins11-28,
DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA29,
LITERATURE30-36,
PICTURE POSTCARDS37-110,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark111-165,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark167-176,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark177-180,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark181-205,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark206-208,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark210-214,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark215-217,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues218-219,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark220-222,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark224-514,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark515-544,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark545-562,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14563-572,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½573-586,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark587-600,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals601-632,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues633-673,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets674-692,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues693-715,
AUSTRALIA - Customs Duty716-728,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery729-733,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards734-742,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (PTPO)743,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards744-758,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes759-763,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)764,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)765-783,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes784-787,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes788-791,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers792-799,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (Official)800,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)801,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime802,
AUSTRALIA - Telegram Forms803-806,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer807-843,
AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers844-847,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers848-880,
AUSTRALIA - Autographed Covers881,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers882-956,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History957-991,
AUSTRALIA - Flight Covers992-1020,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period1021-1022,
AUSTRALIA - WWI Military Postmarks1023-1024,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period1025-1027,
AUSTRALIA - WWII Military Postmarks1028-1051,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks1052,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps1053-1059,
NEW SOUTH WALES1060-1086,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps1087-1088,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps1089,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1090-1093,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1094,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History1095-1097,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Registration Labels1098-1100,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1101-1336,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1337-1877,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1878-1883,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1884-1900,
QUEENSLAND1901-1908,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Fiscals1909,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1910-1916,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1917,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1918,
QUEENSLAND - Postal History1919-1920,
QUEENSLAND Numerals1921-1973,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps1974-2179,
QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps2180-2185,
QUEENSLAND Travelling Post Offices2186-2189,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA2190-2209,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps2210,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2211,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)2212,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2213-2215,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - PICTURE POSTCARDS2216,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals2217-2223,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps2224-2384,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices2385-2388,
TASMANIA2389-2401,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals2402,
TASMANIA - Railway Stamps2403,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2404,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2405,
TASMANIA - Postal History2406,
TASMANIA Numerals - First Allocation2407,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation2408-2414,
TASMANIA Datestamps2415-2499,
TASMANIA Travelling Post Offices2500,
TASMANIA Reliefs2501,
VICTORIA2502-2514,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2515-2521,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2522-2527,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2528-2529,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2530-2531,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)2532,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2533,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2534-2536,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2537,
VICTORIA - Postal History2538-2543,
VICTORIA - Commercial Perfins2544,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2545-2697,
VICTORIA Datestamps2698-3489,
VICTORIA Reliefs3490-3495,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3496-3502,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3503,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3504-3505,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals3506-3510,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3511,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3512-3554,
ADEN - Postal History3555,
ADEN - Military - World War II Period3556,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun - Postal History3557,
ADEN Qu'aiti State in Hadhramaut - Postal History3558,
AITUTAKI - Postmarks3559,
ALBANIA3560,
ALBANIA Koritza3561,
ALGERIA - Postal History3562,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History3563,
ANTIGUA3564-3582,
ANTIGUA - First Day Covers3583,
ASCENSION3584-3592,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3593,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers3594,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postal History3595-3597,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postmarks3598-3599,
AUSTRIA3600-3606,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3607,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3608,
AUSTRIA - First Day Covers3609,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3610,
AUSTRIA - Flight Covers3611,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3612,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous3613,
BAHAMAS3614-3629,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3630-3633,
BANGLADESH - First Day Covers3634-3636,
BARBADOS3637-3655,
BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3656,
BARBADOS - Postal History3657,
BARBADOS - Postmarks3658,
BECHUANALAND (British)3659-3660,
BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE3661,
BELGIUM3662-3664,
BELGIUM - First Day Covers3665,
BERMUDA3666-3675,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3676-3677,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3678-3679,
BOTSWANA3680,
BRAZIL3681,
BRAZIL - Postal History3682,
BRITISH CENTRAL AFRICA3683-3689,
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF)3690-3691,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA3692-3693,
BRITISH GUIANA3694-3699,
BRITISH HONDURAS3700,
BRITISH LEVANT Great Britain Used Abroad - Postal History3701,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3702,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3703,
BULGARIA3704-3709,
BULGARIA - First Day Covers3710,
BURMA - Postmarks3711-3718,
CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History3719,
CANADA3720-3773,
CANADA - Special Delivery3774,
CANADA - Postal Stationery3775,
CANADA - Flight Covers3776,
CANADA - Military Postmarks3777,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3778-3799,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3800-3804,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks3805,
CEYLON3806-3844,
CEYLON - Official Stamps3845,
CHINA3846,
CHINA - Postal History3847,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND3848-3849,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3850,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers3851,
COCOS ISLANDS3852,
COCOS ISLANDS - First Day Covers3853,
COOK ISLANDS3854-3868,
CRETE - Official Stamps3869,
CYPRUS3870-3892,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postal History3893,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3894-3895,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks3896,
DANZIG3897-3910,
DENMARK3911-3912,
DENMARK - Postal History3913-3914,
DENMARK - Flight Covers3915,
DOMINICA3916,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3917-3925,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postmarks3926,
ECUADOR3927,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3928,
EGYPT - Postal History3929-3932,
EL SALVADOR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3933,
EQUATORIAL GUINEA3934,
ETHIOPIA - Postal History3935,
FALKLAND ISLANDS3936-3941,
FALKLANDS DEPENDENCIES to 19563942,
FIJI3943-3948,
FIJI - First Day Covers3949-3950,
FIJI - Postal History3951-3952,
FIJI - Postmarks3953-3965,
FRANCE3966-3968,
FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3969,
FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards3970,
FRANCE - First Day Covers3971,
FRANCE - Maximum Cards3972,
FRANCE - Postal History3973-3976,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period3977-3978,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues3979-3980,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues - Postage Dues3981,
FRENCH POLYNESIA - OCEANIC SETTLEMENTS3982,
FRENCH POLYNESIA3983,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN MADAGASCAR3984,
GERMAN STATES Baden3985,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria3986,
GERMAN STATES Prussia3987,
GERMAN STATES Prussia - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3988,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)3989,
GERMANY3990-3994,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3995-3996,
GERMANY - Postal History3997-4001,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period4002-4005,
GERMANY - Occupation of Belgium - WWI4006-4007,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation - Postal History4008,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History4009,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)4010,
GERMANY - East4011,
GERMANY - East - First Day Covers4012,
GERMANY - West4013-4014,
GERMANY - West - Commemorative Covers4015,
GERMANY - West - Postal History4016,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - Flight Covers4017,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN CHINA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4018,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY4019-4021,
GIBRALTAR4022,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS4023-4027,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks4028-4031,
GOLD COAST4032,
GOLD COAST - Postmarks4033-4034,
GREAT BRITAIN4035-4059,
GREAT BRITAIN - Revenues4060,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps4061,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4062-4063,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)4064,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4065-4066,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers4067-4076,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History4077-4090,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period4091-4094,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period4095,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks4096,
GREAT BRITAIN - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4097,
GREECE4098-4099,
GRENADA4100,
GUYANA4101-4102,
HAITI - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4103,
HONDURAS - Flight Covers4104,
HONG KONG4105-4121,
HONG KONG - First Day Covers4122,
HONG KONG - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4123,
HUNGARY4124-4144,
ICELAND4145-4156,
INDIA - Postal History4157,
INDIA - Military - World War II Period4158,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4159,
INDIA - Postmarks4160-4166,
INDIAN STATES - Postal Stationery4167,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4168,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4169,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4170-4171,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4172-4173,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4174-4176,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4177-4179,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4180,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4181,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4182-4183,
INDIAN STATES Travancore - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4184,
INDIAN STATES Travancore-Cochin - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4185,
INDONESIA - Postal History4186,
IRAN4187,
IRAQ4188,
IRELAND4189-4190,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4191,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards4192,
IRELAND - Postal History4193,
ISRAEL4194-4196,
ISRAEL - First Day Covers4197,
ISRAEL - Postal History4198,
ITALIAN STATES Sicily4199-4200,
ITALY4201-4203,
ITALY - Postage Dues4204,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4205-4206,
ITALY - Postal History4207-4210,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period4211-4212,
JAMAICA4213-4214,
JAPAN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4215,
JAPAN - Postal History4216,
JERSEY4217,
JERSEY - Postal History4218,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA4219-4220,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4221,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History4222-4223,
KOREA (South) - Military - Korean War Period4224,
KUWAIT - Postal History4225,
LABUAN4226,
LATVIA4227,
LEBANON - Postal History4228-4229,
LEEWARD ISLANDS4230-4236,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4237,
LIECHTENSTEIN - First Day Covers4238,
LUXEMBOURG4239,
MADAGASCAR (French)4240,
MADAGASCAR (French) Diego Suarez4241,
MALAYA Straits Settlements4242,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History4243-4244,
MALAYA Federated Malay States4245,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postal History4246,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah - Postmarks4247,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan - Postal History4248,
MALAYAN STATES Perak4249,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postmarks4250,
MALDIVE ISLANDS4251-4252,
MALI4253,
MALTA4254-4255,
MALTA - Military - World War I Period4256,
MAURITANIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4257,
MAURITIUS4258-4259,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4260,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks4261-4262,
MEXICO - Postal History4263,
MONACO4264,
MONACO - First Day Covers4265,
MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4266,
MOROCCO (French) - Postal History4267,
MOROCCO AGENCIES4268,
MOZAMBIQUE - Maximum Cards4269,
NATAL4270-4271,
NAURU4272-4275,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4276-4280,
NETHERLANDS - Postal History4281-4282,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - First Day Covers4283,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History4284-4285,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Flight Covers4286,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Military - World War II Period4287,
NEW CALEDONIA4288,
NEW CALEDONIA - Postmarks4289-4290,
NEW GUINEA 'G.R.I.' Overprints4291,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints4292,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues4293-4294,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Postal History4295,
NEW HEBRIDES (British)4296,
NEW HEBRIDES (French) - Postage Dues4297,
NEW ZEALAND4298-4317,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Fiscals4318-4319,
NEW ZEALAND - Revenues4320,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4321,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4322,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4323-4325,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4326-4331,
NEW ZEALAND - Flight Covers4332-4334,
NEW ZEALAND - Military Postmarks4335,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4336-4339,
NEWFOUNDLAND4340,
NEWFOUNDLAND - Postal History4341,
NIGER - Republic4342-4343,
NIGERIA - Postal History4344,
NORFOLK ISLAND4345-4349,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers4350-4355,
NORWAY - Postal History4356,
NYASALAND4357-4358,
ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4359,
PAKISTAN4360-4362,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4363,
PAKISTAN - Postal History4364,
PALESTINE - Postal History4365,
PAPUA4366-4375,
PAPUA - Flight Covers4376,
PAPUA - Military & Censor Mail4377,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA4378-4382,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postage Dues4383,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Revenues4384,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers4385-4394,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers4395-4408,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History4409-4414,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks4415-4419,
PARAGUAY4420-4421,
PENRHYN4422,
PERSIA4423,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4424-4428,
POLAND - First Day Covers4429,
PORTUGAL4430-4431,
PORTUGAL - Postal History4432,
PORTUGUESE INDIA - Postal History4433,
RHODESIA4434-4440,
RHODESIA - Postmarks4441,
RUSSIA - Federal Soviet Republic (1917-23)4442,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - First Day Covers4443,
RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards) - Postal History4444,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS4445,
ST. HELENA4446,
ST. HELENA - Postal History4447,
ST. LUCIA4448,
ST. VINCENT4449-4450,
ST. VINCENT - Revenues4451,
ST. VINCENT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4452,
ST. VINCENT Bequia4453,
ST. VINCENT Union Island4454,
SAMOA4455-4458,
SAMOA - First Day Covers4459,
SARAWAK - Postmarks4460,
SENEGAL (Independent)4465-4466,
SERBIA4467,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4468,
SEYCHELLES4469-4470,
SINGAPORE4471,
SINGAPORE - Postal History4472,
SOLOMON ISLANDS4473-4483,
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postage Dues4484,
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postmarks4485-4490,
SOUTH AFRICA4491-4497,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4498,
SOUTH AFRICA - Commemorative Covers4499-4500,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4501-4502,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - Boer War Period4503-4505,
SOUTH GEORGIA4506,
SOUTH-WEST AFRICA (German) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4507,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4508-4509,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4510,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4511,
SPAIN4512-4515,
SUDAN4516,
SUDAN - Postal History4517,
SURINAM4518,
SWEDEN4519,
SWEDEN - Official Stamps4520,
SWITZERLAND4521-4528,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4529,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4530,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History4531,
TANGANYIKA - Postal History4532,
THAILAND4533-4535,
THAILAND - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4536,
THAILAND - Postal History4537,
TOBAGO - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4538,
TOGO (Independent)4539,
TOKELAU ISLANDS4540,
TONGA4541,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4542,
TONGA - Postal History4543,
TONGA - Ship/Paquebot Markings4544,
TRINIDAD - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4545,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4546,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal History4547-4548,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4549-4550,
TURKEY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4551,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4552,
TUVALU - Postmarks4553,
UGANDA - Postmarks4554,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4555-4558,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4559-4563,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4564-4572,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers4573-4582,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War I Period4583,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4584-4585,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4586-4588,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - CINDERELLAS4589,
VATICAN - First Day Covers4590,
VATICAN - Maximum Cards4591,
YUGOSLAVIA4592,
ZANZIBAR - Postal History4593,
ZIMBABWE4594-4595,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 146 > in Lot Order] [Auction 146 > by Country] [Auction 146 > by Topic] [Auction 146 > Image Gallery] [Auction 146 > Bulk bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Frequently Asked Questions] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Home] [Auction History] [Books for Sale] [Login or Register]