Home
Current Auction 151
Past Auction 150
Auction History
Retail Sales             
Books for Sale
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

Take the Tour
 
 Auction has closed - no more bids can be taken
Welcome
Selected Auction 148
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
THEMATICS & TOPICALS1,
CINDERELLAS2-22,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins23-38,
DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA39-40,
LITERATURE41-47,
PICTURE POSTCARDS48-121,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark122-170,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark171-177,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark178-209,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark210-217,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark218-222,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues223,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark224-629,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark630-674,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark675-688,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14689-700,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½701-712,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark713-728,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals729-760,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues761-796,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets797-815,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues816-841,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery842,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards843-849,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards850-861,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes862-866,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)867,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)868-880,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes881-883,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes884-892,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes (Official)893,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers894-906,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)907,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime908,
AUSTRALIA - Telegram Forms909-910,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer911-943,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers944-977,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers978-983,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History984-1009,
AUSTRALIA - Flight Covers1010-1031,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period1032,
AUSTRALIA - WWI Military Postmarks1033,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period1034-1036,
AUSTRALIA - WWII Military Postmarks1037-1048,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks1049,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps1050-1052,
NEW SOUTH WALES1053-1077,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps1078-1079,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postage Dues1080,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps1081,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1082-1084,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1085,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1086-1088,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History1089-1090,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1091-1146,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1147-1376,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1377-1380,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1381-1386,
QUEENSLAND1387-1404,
QUEENSLAND - Revenues1405,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1406-1418,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1419,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1420-1421,
QUEENSLAND - Postal History1422,
QUEENSLAND Numerals1423-1478,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps1479-1595,
QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps1596-1599,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA1600-1644,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1645,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1646-1647,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)1648,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1649,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1650-1652,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1653-1733,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Reliefs1734,
TASMANIA1735-1750,
TASMANIA - Revenues1751,
TASMANIA - Railway Stamps1752,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1753,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1754,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Franks1755,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)1756,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation1757-1761,
TASMANIA Datestamps1762-1811,
VICTORIA1812-1832,
VICTORIA - Postage Dues1833,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps1834-1850,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1851-1855,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1856,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1857-1860,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1861,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks1862-1864,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes1865-1869,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1870-1871,
VICTORIA - Postal History1872-1873,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals1874-2321,
VICTORIA Datestamps2322-3480,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3481-3483,
VICTORIA Reliefs3484,
VICTORIA Frank Stamps - Cut-Outs3485-3496,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3497-3509,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3510,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3511-3514,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals3515-3517,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3518,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Barred Letters3519,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3520-3634,
ADEN - Military - World War II Period3635,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun3636,
ADEN Qu'aiti State in Hadhramaut - Postal History3637,
ALBANIA3638,
ALBANIA Koritza3639-3640,
ALGERIA - Postal History3641,
ANTIGUA3642-3648,
ANTIGUA - First Day Covers3649,
ANTIGUA - Postal History3650,
ARGENTINA - Postal History3651-3652,
ASCENSION3653-3654,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3655,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers3656,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postal History3657,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postmarks3658,
AUSTRIA3659-3671,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3672,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3673,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3674-3675,
AUSTRIA - Military - World War I Period3676,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3677,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE3678,
BAHAMAS3679-3686,
BAHAMAS - Postal History3687,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3688-3690,
BAHRAIN - Postal History3691-3692,
BARBADOS3693-3699,
BARBADOS - Postal History3700-3701,
BECHUANALAND (British)3702,
BELGIUM3703-3706,
BELGIUM - Booklets3707,
BELGIUM - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3708,
BELGIUM - Postal History3709,
BELIZE3710,
BERMUDA3711-3714,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3715,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3716,
BOTSWANA3717,
BRAZIL3718,
BRAZIL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3719,
BRAZIL - Postal History3720,
BRITISH CENTRAL AFRICA3721-3722,
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF)3723-3724,
BRITISH GUIANA3725-3726,
BRITISH LEVANT Great Britain Used Abroad3727,
BRITISH LEVANT Great Britain Used Abroad - Postal History3728,
BRITISH OCCUPATION OF ITALIAN COLONIES Somalia3729,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3730,
BULGARIA3731-3745,
BULGARIA - Postage Dues3746-3747,
BURMA - Postal History3748,
BURMA - Postmarks3749-3754,
CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History3755,
CANADA3756-3782,
CANADA - Official Stamps3783-3785,
CANADA - Postal Stationery3786,
CANADA - Postal History3787-3788,
CANADA - Military Postmarks3789,
CANADA - MISCELLANEOUS3790,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3791-3795,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3796-3798,
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC3799,
CEYLON3800-3814,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3815,
CHILE - MISCELLANEOUS3816,
CHINA3817-3914,
CHINA - Postage Dues3915,
CHINA - Revenues3916-3917,
CHINA - Postal History3918,
CHINA - Military - World War II Period3919,
CHINA - MISCELLANEOUS3920,
CHINA Shanghai Municipal Posts3921-3925,
CHINA Shanghai Municipal Posts - Postage Dues3926,
CHINA Chefoo Municipal Posts3927,
CHINA Chefoo Municipal Posts - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3928,
CHINA Chinkiang Municipal Posts3929-3930,
CHINA Foochow Municipal Posts3931,
CHINA Hankow Municipal Posts3932,
CHINA Kewkiang Municipal Posts3933,
CHINESE PROVINCES Manchuria - Kirin & Heilungkiang3934,
CHINESE PROVINCES Yunnan3935,
CHINA POs IN TIBET3936-3938,
CHINA - JAPANESE OCCUPATION North China3939,
CHINA - JAPANESE OCCUPATION Nanking & Shanghai3940-3944,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND3945-3948,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3949-3951,
COCOS ISLANDS3952-3955,
COCOS ISLANDS - Postal History3956,
COLOMBIA3957,
COMORO ISLANDS3958,
COOK ISLANDS3959-3961,
COSTA RICA - Postal History3962,
CUBA - MISCELLANEOUS3963,
CYPRUS3964-3975,
CYPRUS - Postal History3976,
CYPRUS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3977,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postal History3978,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3979-3982,
DANZIG3983-3987,
DENMARK3988-3989,
DENMARK - Postal History3990-3992,
DOMINICA3993-3994,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3995-3996,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postmarks3997,
ECUADOR3998-4000,
EGYPT4001,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4002,
EGYPT - Postal History4003-4006,
EGYPT - Postmarks4007,
EQUATORIAL GUINEA4008-4009,
FALKLAND ISLANDS4010-4012,
FALKLAND ISLANDS - Military - World War II Period4013,
FALKLANDS DEPENDENCIES to 19564014-4015,
FIJI4016-4035,
FIJI - Postage Dues4036,
FIJI - First Day Covers4037,
FIJI - Commemorative Covers4038,
FIJI - Postal History4039-4040,
FIJI - Postmarks4041-4050,
FRANCE4051-4052,
FRANCE - Booklets4053,
FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4054,
FRANCE - Maximum Cards4055-4056,
FRANCE - Postal History4057-4060,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period4061-4062,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4063,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues4064,
FRENCH POLYNESIA4065-4066,
FRENCH SOMALI COAST4067,
FRENCH SOUTHERN & ANTARCTIC TERRITORIES - First Day Covers4068,
GAMBIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4069,
GERMAN STATES Baden4070-4071,
GERMAN STATES Baden - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4072,
GERMAN STATES Prussia4073,
GERMAN STATES Saxony4074,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4075,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)4076,
GERMANY4077-4080,
GERMANY - Postal History4081-4084,
GERMANY - Military - World War I Period4085,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period4086-4088,
GERMANY - Occupation of Belgium - WWI4089,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation - Postal History4090-4092,
GERMANY - East - Postal History4093,
GERMANY - West4094-4096,
GERMANY - West - Commemorative Covers4097,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - Flight Covers4098,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN CHINA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4099,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY4100-4101,
GHANA4102-4103,
GIBRALTAR4104-4105,
GIBRALTAR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4106,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS4107-4108,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks4109-4112,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands - Postmarks4113,
GOLD COAST4114,
GOLD COAST - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4115-4116,
GOLD COAST - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4117,
GOLD COAST - Postmarks4118,
GREAT BRITAIN4119-4141,
GREAT BRITAIN - Booklets4142,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps4143,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4144,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4145,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)4146,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4147,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wartime4148-4149,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers4150-4155,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History4156-4169,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military & Censor Mail4170,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period4171-4173,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period4174,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks4175,
GREAT BRITAIN - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4176,
GREAT BRITAIN Ireland - Postmarks4177-4180,
GREECE4181-4184,
GREENLAND4185-4189,
GRENADA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4190,
GRENADA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4191,
GUYANA4192-4194,
HONDURAS - Flight Covers4195,
HONG KONG4196-4212,
HONG KONG - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4213,
HONG KONG British Post Offices in China4214,
HUNGARY4215-4224,
ICELAND4225-4246,
INDIA - Postal History4247-4248,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4249-4251,
INDIA - Postmarks4252-4261,
INDIAN STATES - Postal Stationery4262,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4263,
INDIAN STATES Cochin - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4264,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4265-4266,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4267-4268,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4269-4270,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4271-4275,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4276-4277,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4278,
INDIAN STATES Travancore - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4279-4280,
INDONESIA4281,
INDONESIA - Postal History4282-4283,
IRAN - Local Stamps4284,
IRAQ4285,
IRAQ - Flight Covers4286,
IRELAND4287-4288,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4289,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards4290,
ISRAEL4291-4295,
ISRAEL - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4296,
ISRAEL - Postal History4297,
ITALIAN STATES Modena4298-4299,
ITALIAN STATES Naples4300,
ITALIAN STATES Neapolitan Provinces4301,
ITALIAN STATES Papal States4302-4307,
ITALIAN STATES Sardinia4308-4315,
ITALIAN STATES Sicily4316,
ITALIAN STATES Tuscany4317-4321,
ITALY4322-4326,
ITALY - Postage Dues4327,
ITALY - Parcel Stamps4328,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4329-4330,
ITALY - Postal History4331-4334,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period4335-4336,
JAMAICA4337-4338,
JAMAICA - Postal History4339,
JAPAN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4340,
JAPAN - First Day Covers4341,
JAPAN - Postal History4342,
JAPAN - MISCELLANEOUS4343,
JAPANESE POST OFFICES IN KOREA - MISCELLANEOUS4344,
JERSEY4345,
JERSEY - Postal History4346,
JORDAN4347-4349,
KENYA - Military - World War II Period4350,
KENYA - Postmarks4351,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA4352,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4353,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History4354-4355,
KIAUTSCHOU - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4356,
KUWAIT4357,
KUWAIT - Postal History4358,
LATVIA4359-4360,
LEBANON4361,
LEBANON - Postal History4362,
LEEWARD ISLANDS4363-4364,
LESOTHO4365,
LIBYA4366,
LIECHTENSTEIN - First Day Covers4367,
LUXEMBOURG4368-4375,
MACAU4376,
MADAGASCAR (French)4377,
MALAYA Straits Settlements4378-4379,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History4380,
MALAYA British Military Administration - Postal History4381,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah - Postmarks4382,
MALAYAN STATES Pahang4383,
MALAYAN STATES Penang - Postal History4384,
MALAYAN STATES Perak4385,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks4386,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postal History4387,
MALDIVE ISLANDS4388,
MALI4389,
MALTA4390-4391,
MALTA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4392,
MALTA - Postal History4393,
MARSHALL ISLANDS (German)4394-4396,
MARTINIQUE4397,
MAURITANIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4398,
MAURITIUS4399-4400,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks4401,
MEXICO4402,
MONACO4403,
MONACO - Maximum Cards4404,
MONGOLIA4405,
MONTSERRAT - Postmarks4406,
MOROCCO (French) - Postal History4407,
MOROCCO AGENCIES Tangier - Postal History4408,
MOZAMBIQUE - Maximum Cards4409,
NATAL4410-4411,
NAURU4412-4414,
NETHERLANDS4415,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4416,
NETHERLANDS - Postal History4417-4420,
NETHERLANDS INDIES4421,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History4422-4423,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postmarks4424-4425,
NEW CALEDONIA4426,
NEW CALEDONIA - Postmarks4427,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea4428-4431,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea - Postmarks4432,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints4433-4434,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues4435,
NEW GUINEA Postmarks4436-4437,
NEW HEBRIDES (British)4438,
NEW ZEALAND4439-4465,
NEW ZEALAND - Official Stamps4466,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Fiscals4467,
NEW ZEALAND - Revenues4468-4469,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4470,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4471-4472,
NEW ZEALAND - Flight Covers4473,
NEW ZEALAND - Military - World War I Period4474,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4475-4476,
NEWFOUNDLAND4477-4478,
NICARAGUA4479-4480,
NIGER - Republic4481,
NIGERIA - Postal History4482-4483,
NIUE4484-4485,
NORFOLK ISLAND4486-4488,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4489,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers4490-4491,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4492,
NORWAY4493,
NORWAY - Postal History4494,
NYASALAND4495,
PAKISTAN4496,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4497-4501,
PAKISTAN Bahawalpur4502-4503,
PALESTINE - Postal History4504-4505,
PANAMA - Postal History4506,
PAPUA4507-4512,
PAPUA - Military & Censor Mail4513,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA4514-4517,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Booklets4518,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postage Dues4519-4520,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers4521-4525,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History4526-4528,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks4529-4531,
PARAGUAY4532-4533,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4534-4536,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers4537,
PORTUGAL4538-4541,
PORTUGAL - Postal History4542-4543,
QATAR4544,
RHODESIA4545-4562,
RHODESIA - Postmarks4563,
RUMANIA4564,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Postal History4565,
RUSSIA - Federal Soviet Republic (1917-23)4566,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991)4567,
WENDEN4568-4582,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS Nevis4583,
ST. HELENA4584,
ST. LUCIA4585,
ST. LUCIA - Postal History4586,
ST. VINCENT4587,
ST. VINCENT - Revenues4588,
ST. VINCENT Bequia4589-4590,
ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent4591-4592,
ST. VINCENT Union Island4593,
SAMOA (German)4594,
SAMOA4595-4597,
SAMOA - Postal History4598,
SARAWAK - Postmarks4599,
SENEGAL (Independent)4603-4604,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4605-4606,
SEYCHELLES4607-4608,
SEYCHELLES Zil Elwannyen Sesel4609-4610,
SIERRA LEONE4611,
SIERRA LEONE - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4612,
SINGAPORE4613-4614,
SINGAPORE - Postal History4615,
SOLOMON ISLANDS4616-4625,
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postmarks4626-4638,
SOMALIA (Italian)4639-4640,
SOUTH AFRICA4641-4661,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4662,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4663,
SOUTH AFRICA - Commemorative Covers4664,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4665-4667,
SOUTH AFRICA - Boer War Postmarks4668-4670,
SOUTH AFRICA - HOMELANDS Ciskei4671,
SOUTH GEORGIA4672,
SOUTH-WEST AFRICA (German) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4673,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4674-4675,
SOUTHERN NIGERIA - Postal History4676,
SOUTHERN NIGERIA - Postmarks4677,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4678,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4679,
SPAIN4680-4684,
SPAIN - Postal History4685,
SUDAN - Postal History4686-4687,
SURINAM4688,
SWAZILAND - Postal History4689,
SWEDEN4690,
SWEDEN - Official Stamps4691,
SWITZERLAND4692-4709,
SWITZERLAND - Official Stamps4710-4711,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History4712-4713,
SWITZERLAND - Military Stamps4714-4718,
SYRIA4719,
TANZANIA4720,
THAILAND4721,
THAILAND - Postal History4722-4723,
TOGO (Independent)4724-4725,
TOKELAU ISLANDS4726,
TONGA4727-4728,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4729,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4730,
TONGA - Postal History4731,
TONGA - Ship/Paquebot Markings4732,
TRANSVAAL - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4733-4739,
TRANSVAAL - Postmarks4740,
TRINIDAD - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4741,
TRINIDAD - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4742,
TRINIDAD - Postmarks4743-4744,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4745,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal History4746,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks4747,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4748,
TURKEY - First Day Covers4749,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4750,
TUVALU4751,
UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4752,
UGANDA - Postmarks4753,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4754-4758,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets4759,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4760,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Commemorative Covers4761,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4762-4768,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers4769-4775,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War I Period4776-4777,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4778-4779,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4780-4781,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - CINDERELLAS4782,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Hawaii4783,
VATICAN4784,
VATICAN - Maximum Cards4785,
YEMEN4786-4788,
YUGOSLAVIA4789,
ZANZIBAR - Postal History4790,
ZIMBABWE4791-4792,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 151 > in Lot Order] [Auction 151 > by Country] [Auction 151 > by Topic] [Auction 151 > Image Gallery] [Auction 151 > Bulk bid Entry] [Auction 150 > in Lot Order] [Auction 150 > by Country] [Auction 150 > by Topic] [Auction 150 > Image Gallery] [Auction 150 > Bulk bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Frequently Asked Questions] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Home] [Auction History] [Books for Sale] [Login or Register]