Home
Past Auction 151
Auction History
Retail Sales             
Books for Sale
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

Take the Tour
 
 Auction has closed - no more bids can be taken
Welcome
Selected Auction 150
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
CINDERELLAS1-20,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins21-50,
LITERATURE51,
PICTURE POSTCARDS52-123,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark124-172,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark173-177,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark178-191,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark192-202,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark203-207,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues208,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark209-512,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark513-537,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark538-546,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14547-556,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½557-567,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark568-572,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals573-605,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues606-630,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets631-647,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues648-669,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery670-671,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards672-678,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards679-687,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes688-697,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)698-704,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes705-707,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes708-711,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers712,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - International Reply Coupons713,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime714,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous715,
AUSTRALIA - Telegram Forms716-717,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer718-796,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers797-822,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers823-848,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History849-873,
AUSTRALIA - Flight Covers874-885,
AUSTRALIA - Military - Boer War Period886,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period887-888,
AUSTRALIA - WWI Military Postmarks889-890,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period891-893,
AUSTRALIA - WWII Military Postmarks894-905,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks906-918,
AUSTRALIA - CINDERELLAS919-928,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps929-933,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Reliefs934,
NEW SOUTH WALES935-961,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postage Dues962,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Revenues963,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps964,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards965-966,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes967,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegram Forms968,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History969-972,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals973-1059,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1061-1222,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1223-1615,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1616,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1617-1629,
QUEENSLAND1630-1644,
QUEENSLAND - Railway Stamps1645,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1646-1652,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1653-1654,
QUEENSLAND Numerals1655-1787,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps1788-2039,
QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps2040,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA2041-2061,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps2062-2072,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2073,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2074,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2075-2077,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Numerals-in-Circle2078,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals2079-2087,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps2088-2208,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices2209,
TASMANIA2210-2222,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals2223-2224,
TASMANIA - Revenues2225,
TASMANIA - Railway Stamps2226,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2227-2228,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2229,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation2230-2236,
TASMANIA Datestamps2237-2348,
TASMANIA Travelling Post Offices2349,
VICTORIA2350-2373,
VICTORIA - Postage Dues2374-2377,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2378-2383,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2384-2389,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2390,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2391,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)2392-2393,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2394,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2395-2396,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2397,
VICTORIA - Postal History2398-2400,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2401-2565,
VICTORIA Datestamps2566-3317,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3318-3338,
VICTORIA Reliefs3339,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3340-3349,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3350-3352,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals3354,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3355,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3356-3456,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Reliefs3457-3462,
ADEN3463-3464,
ADEN - Military - World War II Period3465,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun - Postal History3466-3467,
ADEN Qu'aiti State in Hadhramaut3468,
ALBANIA Koritza3469,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History3470,
ANTIGUA3471-3477,
ANTIGUA - Postal History3478,
ARGENTINA3479-3483,
ASCENSION3484-3487,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3488-3490,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postal History3491,
AUSTRIA3492-3502,
AUSTRIA - Newspaper Stamps3503-3504,
AUSTRIA - Revenues3505-3508,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3509-3511,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3512-3514,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3515-3523,
AUSTRIA - Telegraph & Telephone Stamps3524,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE3525-3526,
BAHAMAS3527-3528,
BAHAMAS - Postal History3529,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3530,
BAHRAIN3531,
BAHRAIN - Postal History3532,
BARBADOS3533,
BARBADOS - Postal History3534,
BARBUDA - Booklets3535,
BASUTOLAND3536,
BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE3537,
BELGIUM3538-3540,
BELGIUM - First Day Covers3541,
BERMUDA3542-3543,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3544,
BOLIVIA3545-3546,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3547-3548,
BRAZIL3549-3554,
BRAZIL - Postal History3555,
BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3556,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA3557,
BRITISH GUIANA3558-3559,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3560,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postmarks3561,
BRITISH HONDURAS3562,
BRITISH LEVANT Great Britain Used Abroad3563,
BRITISH P.A.s in EASTERN ARABIA3564,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3565-3567,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3568,
BRUNEI3569-3571,
BULGARIA3572-3578,
BULGARIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3579,
BURKINA FASO3580,
BURMA - Military - World War II Period3581,
BURMA - Postmarks3582-3584,
CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History3585,
CANADA3586-3592,
CANADA - Postal History3593-3594,
CANAL ZONE3595,
CANAL ZONE - Postage Dues3596,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3597-3604,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3605,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks3606-3607,
CAYMAN ISLANDS3608,
CEYLON3609-3612,
CHILE3613-3617,
CHINA3618,
CHINA - Postal Stationery3619,
CHINA Chefoo Municipal Posts3620,
CHINA Hankow Municipal Posts3621-3622,
CHINA Ichang Municipal Posts3623,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers3624,
COCOS ISLANDS - Postal Stationery3625,
COCOS ISLANDS - Postal History3626,
COLOMBIA3627-3629,
COLOMBIAN STATES Antioquia3630-3631,
COLOMBIAN STATES Bolivar3632,
CONGO (Belgian) - Maximum Cards3633,
CONGO (Belgian) - Postal History3634,
CONGO (former Belgian Congo) - First Day Covers3635,
CONGO (former French Congo)3636-3637,
COOK ISLANDS3638-3642,
COSTA RICA3643,
CRETE3644,
CRETE - Official Stamps3645,
CRETE - Postage Dues3646,
CROATIA - Postage Dues3647,
CYPRUS3648-3655,
CYRENAICA3656,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA3657-3658,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3659,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks3660-3661,
DANISH WEST INDIES3662,
DANUBE STEAM PACKET COMPANY3663,
DENMARK3664-3670,
DENMARK - Local Stamps3671-3672,
DENMARK - Postal History3673-3674,
DJIBOUTI - Republic3675,
DOMINICA3676-3679,
DOMINICA - Revenues3680,
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC3681-3689,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3690-3691,
ECUADOR3692,
EGYPT3693-3695,
EGYPT - Postal History3696-3697,
EGYPT - Military - World War I Period3698,
EL SALVADOR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3699,
ERITREA3700,
ETHIOPIA3701-3706,
FALKLAND ISLANDS3707-3712,
FALKLANDS DEPENDENCIES 1980-853713,
FIJI3714-3726,
FIJI - Postage Dues3727,
FIJI - First Day Covers3728-3730,
FIJI - Postal History3731-3732,
FIJI - Flight Covers3733,
FIJI - Postmarks3734-3738,
FINLAND - Local Stamps3739,
FRANCE3740-3742,
FRANCE - Booklets3743,
FRANCE - First Day Covers3744,
FRANCE - Maximum Cards3745-3746,
FRANCE - Postal History3747,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period3748,
FRANCE - Postmarks3749-3750,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues3751-3752,
FRENCH POLYNESIA - OCEANIC SETTLEMENTS3753,
FRENCH SOMALI COAST - Postal History3754,
GABON3755,
GAMBIA3756,
GERMAN STATES Baden3757-3760,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria3761,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3762-3763,
GERMAN STATES Bremen3764,
GERMAN STATES Brunswick3765-3766,
GERMAN STATES Brunswick - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous3767,
GERMAN STATES Hamburg3768-3771,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3772,
GERMANY3773-3776,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3777-3791,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3792,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)3793,
GERMANY - Postal History3794-3796,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period3797-3798,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)3799,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)3800,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Baden)3801-3803,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Rheinland-Pfalz)3804-3805,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Wurttemberg)3806,
GERMANY - East - Postal History3807,
GERMANY - West3808-3809,
GERMANY - West - Maximum Cards3810,
GERMANY - West - Postal History3811,
GERMAN EAST AFRICA - Postmarks3812-3814,
GERMAN COLONIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3815,
GHANA - Postage Dues3816,
GIBRALTAR3817-3825,
GIBRALTAR - Postal History3826-3827,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS3828-3830,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Local Stamps3831,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks3832-3833,
GOLD COAST3834-3837,
GOLD COAST - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3838,
GOLD COAST - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3839,
GOLD COAST - Postmarks3840-3841,
GREAT BRITAIN3842-3863,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps3864-3867,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3868,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards3869,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3870,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3871,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - International Reply Coupons3872,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History3873-3885,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period3886-3887,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks3888,
GREECE3889-3890,
GREECE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3891,
GREECE - Postal History3892,
GREENLAND3893-3895,
GRENADA3896-3916,
GRENADA - Postage Dues3917,
GRENADA - Revenues3918,
GUERNSEY - Postal Stationery - Registration Envs (Formular)3919,
HELIGOLAND3920,
HELIGOLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3921,
HONDURAS - Postal History3922,
HONG KONG3923-3953,
HONG KONG - First Day Covers3954,
HONG KONG British Post Offices in China3955-3956,
HONG KONG British Post Offices in Japan3957-3958,
HUNGARY3959-3966,
HUNGARY - Postal History3967,
ICELAND3968-3979,
ICELAND - Official Stamps3980,
ICELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3981,
INDIA3982-3998,
INDIA - Official Stamps3999,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4000,
INDIA - Postmarks4001-4005,
INDIAN STATES Alwar4006,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4007,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)4008,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4009-4010,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4011-4012,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4013-4014,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4015-4016,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4017-4018,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4019,
INDIAN STATES Nandgaon4020,
INDO-CHINA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4021,
INDONESIA4022,
IRAN4023-4025,
IRAQ - Postal History4026,
IRELAND4027-4032,
IRELAND - Postal History4033,
ISRAEL - Postmarks4034-4038,
ITALIAN STATES Sardinia4039,
ITALY4040-4048,
ITALY - Parcel Stamps4049,
ITALY - Revenues4050,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4051,
ITALY - Maximum Cards4052-4053,
ITALY - Postal History4054-4055,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period4056-4057,
JAMAICA4058-4059,
JAMAICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4060,
JAPAN4061,
JERSEY - Postal History4062,
JORDAN4063,
KENYA - Postmarks4064,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA4065,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - First Day Covers4066,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History4067-4068,
KUWAIT4069-4073,
KUWAIT - Postal History4074,
LABUAN4075,
LAGOS4076,
LAGOS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4077,
LATVIA4078,
LEBANON4079-4087,
LEBANON - Postage Dues4088-4089,
LEBANON - Postal History4090,
LEEWARD ISLANDS4091,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4092,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal History4093,
LIBERIA - Official Stamps4094,
LIECHTENSTEIN4095-4099,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA4100-4104,
LUXEMBOURG4105-4106,
LUXEMBOURG - Postal History4107,
MALAYA Straits Settlements4108-4109,
HONG KONG4110,
MALAYA Straits Settlements4111,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4112,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History4113-4115,
MALAYA Federated Malay States4116,
MALAYA British Military Administration - Postal History4117,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postal History4118,
MALAYA Japanese Occupation4119,
MALAYAN STATES Johore4120-4122,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan4123,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4124,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks4125-4126,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor4127,
MALDIVE ISLANDS4128,
MALI4129,
MALTA4130-4136,
MARSHALL ISLANDS (German)4137,
MAURITIUS4138-4151,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4152,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks4153,
MONACO4154,
MONACO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4155,
MONACO - Maximum Cards4156-4157,
MONTSERRAT4158-4159,
MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4160-4162,
MONTSERRAT - Postmarks4163,
MOROCCO (French) - Local Stamps4164-4165,
MOROCCO (French) - Postal History4166-4172,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks4173-4174,
NATAL4175-4180,
NATAL - Revenues4181,
NATAL - Postal History4182,
NAURU4183,
NETHERLANDS4184-4190,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4191-4192,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Formular)4193,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4194,
NETHERLANDS - Commemorative Covers4195,
NETHERLANDS - Postal History4196-4197,
NETHERLANDS - Flight Covers4198,
NETHERLANDS INDIES4199,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History4200-4201,
NEVIS4202-4203,
NEW CALEDONIA4204,
NEW CALEDONIA - Postal History4205,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4206,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints4207,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues4208-4211,
NEW HEBRIDES (British)4212-4213,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Local Stamps4214,
NEW HEBRIDES (French)4215-4216,
NEW ZEALAND4217-4238,
NEW ZEALAND - Official Stamps4239,
NEW ZEALAND - Postage Dues4240,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4241-4244,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4245,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4246-4250,
NEWFOUNDLAND4251-4253,
NICARAGUA4254,
NIGERIA4255,
NIGERIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4256,
NIGERIA - Postal History4257,
NIUE - Postal History4258,
NORFOLK ISLAND4259-4262,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers4263-4267,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Flight Covers4268,
NORTH BORNEO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4269,
NORTHERN RHODESIA4270-4271,
NORWAY4272-4279,
NORWAY - Postage Dues4280,
NORWAY - Postal History4281-4282,
NYASALAND4283,
OBOCK4284,
ORANGE FREE STATE4285,
PAKISTAN4286-4287,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4288-4293,
PALESTINE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4294,
PALESTINE - Postal History4295,
PAPUA4296-4303,
PAPUA - Postal History4304-4305,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA4306-4310,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Booklets4311,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postage Dues4312,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4313,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers4314-4315,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers4316-4317,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History4318,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks4319-4322,
PENRHYN4323,
PERU4324-4330,
PHILIPPINES - First Day Covers4331,
PHILIPPINES - Flight Covers4332,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4333-4336,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers4337-4343,
PORTUGAL4344-4345,
QATAR4346,
RHODESIA4347-4353,
RHODESIA - Postmarks4354,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND4355,
ROSS DEPENDENCY - First Day Covers4356,
RUMANIA4357-4359,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Local Stamps4360-4362,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4363,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal History4364,
RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards)4365,
ST. CHRISTOPHER4366,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS St. Kitts4367,
ST. CHRISTOPHER-NEVIS-ANGUILLA4368-4369,
ST. HELENA4370-4372,
ST. LUCIA4373-4375,
ST. VINCENT4376-4387,
ST. VINCENT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4388,
ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent4389-4401,
ST. VINCENT Union Island4402,
SAMOA - Postal History4403-4404,
SARAWAK (Japanese Occupation) - Revenues4405,
SAUDI ARABIA4411-4412,
SAUDI ARABIA - Postal History4413,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4414,
SEYCHELLES4415-4418,
SIERRA LEONE4419-4422,
SINGAPORE4423-4425,
SLOVENIA4426,
SOLOMON ISLANDS4427-4435,
SOMALIA (Italian)4436,
SOMALIA (Italian) - Postage Dues4437,
SOMALIA (Italian Trust Territory)4438,
SOMALIA (Independent)4439,
SOMALILAND (British)4440,
SOUTH AFRICA4441-4447,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4448,
SOUTH AFRICA - Revenues4449,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4450,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - Boer War Period4451,
SOUTH-WEST AFRICA (German) - Postmarks4452-4454,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4455-4456,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4457,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4458-4459,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postage Dues4460,
SPAIN4461,
SPAIN - Postal History4462,
SUDAN - Postal History4463,
SURINAM4464-4465,
SWEDEN4466-4467,
SWEDEN - Official Stamps4468,
SWEDEN - First Day Covers4469,
SWITZERLAND4470-4474,
SWITZERLAND - Local Stamps4475,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4476,
SYRIA - Postal History4477-4482,
TAIWAN4483,
TANGANYIKA4484,
THAILAND - Postal History4485,
TONGA4486-4489,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4490,
TONGA Niuafo'ou4491,
TRANSJORDAN4492-4493,
TRANSJORDAN - Postal History4494,
TRINIDAD4495-4496,
TRINIDAD - Postmarks4497,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks4498,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4499-4500,
TRUCIAL STATES4501,
TUNISIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4502-4503,
TUNISIA - Postal History4504,
TURKEY - Postal History4505-4507,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4508,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS - Postal History4509,
TUVALU4510-4511,
TUVALU - First Day Covers4512,
TUVALU Niutao4513,
UGANDA4514,
UNITED NATIONS - GENEVA4515-4517,
UNITED NATIONS - VIENNA4518,
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES4519,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4520-4521,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets4522,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4523-4524,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4525,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - International Reply Coupons4526,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4527,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Maximum Cards4528,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4529-4537,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers4538-4541,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4542,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4543,
URUGUAY4544-4545,
VATICAN - Maximum Cards4546,
VENEZUELA4547-4550,
VENEZUELA - Local Stamps4551,
YEMEN4552-4554,
ZANZIBAR4555-4556,
ZIMBABWE4557,
ZULULAND4558,
ZULULAND - Postmarks4559,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 151 > in Lot Order] [Auction 151 > by Country] [Auction 151 > by Topic] [Auction 151 > Image Gallery] [Auction 151 > Bulk bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Frequently Asked Questions] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Home] [Auction History] [Books for Sale] [Login or Register]