Home
Current Auction 151
Past Auction 150
Auction History
Retail Sales             
Books for Sale
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

Take the Tour
 
 2 days, 07 hours, 03 minutes
Welcome
Selected Auction 151
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
CINDERELLAS1-11,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins12-24,
DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA25-26,
LITERATURE27-28,
PICTURE POSTCARDS29-88,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark89-113,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark114-119,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark120-129,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark130-134,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark135-137,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues138-139,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark140-505,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark506-534,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark535-542,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14543-546,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½547-554,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark555-560,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals561-572,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues573-594,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets595-603,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues604-617,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery618-619,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards620-626,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards627-633,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes634-640,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)641,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)642-679,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes680-684,
AUSTRALIA - Telegram Forms685-686,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer687-748,
AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers749-750,
AUSTRALIA - Maximum Cards751,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers752-773,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers774-837,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History838-860,
AUSTRALIA - Flight Covers861-871,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period872,
AUSTRALIA - WWI Military Postmarks873,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period874-876,
AUSTRALIA - WWII Military Postmarks877-889,
AUSTRALIA - Post-WWII Military Postmarks890,
AUSTRALIA - Commercial Perfins891,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps892-895,
NEW SOUTH WALES896-910,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps911,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps912-913,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards914-915,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Registration Envs (Official)916,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Wrappers917,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History918-920,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals921-980,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals982-1068,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1070-1327,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1328-1483,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1484-1485,
NEW SOUTH WALES Reliefs1486-1487,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1488-1501,
QUEENSLAND1502-1510,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Fiscals1511,
QUEENSLAND - Railway Stamps1512-1513,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1514-1518,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1519,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1520,
QUEENSLAND - Telegram Envelopes1521,
QUEENSLAND Numerals1522-1545,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps1546-1691,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA1692-1705,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1706-1754,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Revenues1755,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1756-1757,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1758-1760,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (Official)1761,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal History1762-1763,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1764-1768,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1769-1935,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices1936-1938,
TASMANIA1939-1948,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals1949-1952,
TASMANIA - Railway Stamps1953,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1954-1955,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1956,
TASMANIA - Postal History1957-1959,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation1960-1963,
TASMANIA Datestamps1964-2072,
VICTORIA2073-2084,
VICTORIA - Postage Dues2085,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2086-2101,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2102-2104,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2105-2106,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2107,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2108,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2109,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2110-2111,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2112,
VICTORIA - Postal History2113,
VICTORIA - Commercial Perfins2114-2115,
VICTORIA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA2116,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2117-2134,
VICTORIA Datestamps2135-3111,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3112-3114,
VICTORIA Reliefs3115-3117,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3118-3126,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3127-3128,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3129-3130,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3131,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal History3132-3133,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3134-3135,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3136-3292,
ADEN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3293,
ADEN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3294-3295,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun - Postal History3296,
AITUTAKI3297,
ALBANIA Koritza3298,
ALGERIA - Maximum Cards3299,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History3300,
ANTIGUA3301-3302,
ANTIGUA - Postal History3303,
ARGENTINA3304-3305,
ASCENSION3306,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers3307,
AUSTRIA3308-3314,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3315,
AUSTRIA - Commemorative Covers3316,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3317,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3318-3323,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE - Postal History3324,
BAHAMAS3325-3330,
BAHAMAS - Postal History3331,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3332,
BANGLADESH3333,
BANGLADESH - First Day Covers3334,
BARBADOS3335-3358,
BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3359,
BARBADOS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3360,
BELGIUM - Booklets3361,
BELIZE3362,
BERMUDA3363-3371,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3372,
BOLIVIA3373-3375,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3376,
BRAZIL3377-3384,
BRAZIL - Postal History3385,
BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3386,
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF) - Postal History3387-3388,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA3389,
BRITISH GUIANA3390-3392,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postal History3393,
BRITISH HONDURAS3394-3400,
BRITISH HONDURAS - Postal History3401,
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY3402,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3403-3408,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal History3409,
BRUNEI3410-3411,
BULGARIA3412-3416,
BULGARIA - Postal History3417,
BURMA3418-3419,
BURMA - Postal History3420,
BURMA - Postmarks3421-3425,
CAMEROONS (British) - Postmarks3426,
CANADA3427-3433,
CANADA - Flight Covers3434,
CANADA - Postmarks3435,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3436-3440,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Revenues3441-3442,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3443-3444,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks3445,
CAYMAN ISLANDS3446-3452,
CEYLON3453-3456,
CHAD3457,
CHILE3458-3461,
CHINA3462,
CHINA - Postal History3463-3464,
CHINA Ichang Municipal Posts3465,
CHINA Wu Hu Municipal Posts3466-3467,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers3468,
COCOS ISLANDS - Postal History3469,
COLOMBIA3470-3473,
COLOMBIAN STATES Antioquia3474,
COLOMBIAN STATES Panama - Registration3475,
COLOMBIAN STATES Santander - Postmarks3476,
COMORO ISLANDS - Independent3477,
CONGO (former French Congo)3478,
COOK ISLANDS3479,
CROATIA3480-3481,
CYPRUS3482-3492,
CYPRUS - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3493,
CYPRUS - Postmarks3494-3495,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA3496,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3497-3498,
DANISH WEST INDIES3499-3500,
DANZIG3501,
DANZIG - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3502,
DENMARK3503-3514,
DENMARK - Local Stamps3515,
DOMINICA3516-3522,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3523,
ECUADOR3524-3526,
EGYPT3527-3533,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3534,
EGYPT - Military - World War I Period3535,
ERITREA - Postal History3536,
ERITREA - Military - World War II Period3537,
FALKLAND ISLANDS3538-3540,
FALKLAND ISLANDS - Postmarks3541,
FALKLANDS DEPENDENCIES to 19563542,
FIJI3543-3548,
FIJI - First Day Covers3549-3550,
FIJI - Postal History3551,
FIJI - Flight Covers3552,
FIJI - Postmarks3553-3558,
FINLAND3559-3564,
FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3565,
FRANCE3566-3567,
FRANCE - First Day Covers3568,
FRANCE - Postal History3569-3572,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period3573-3574,
FRANCE - Postmarks3575-3576,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues - Postage Dues3577,
FRENCH POLYNESIA3578,
FRENCH SOUTHERN & ANTARCTIC TERRITORIES3579,
GERMAN STATES3580,
GERMAN STATES Baden3581-3585,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria3586-3588,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Postal Stationery3589,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3590,
GERMAN STATES Brunswick3591-3593,
GERMAN STATES Hamburg3594-3598,
GERMAN STATES Saxony - Postal History3599,
GERMANY3600-3604,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3605-3615,
GERMANY - Postal History3616-3620,
GERMANY - Military - World War I Period3621,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period3622,
GERMANY - Occupied & Plebiscite Territories - Postal History3623,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)3624,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History3625,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)3626-3627,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Baden)3628-3630,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Rheinland-Pfalz)3631,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Wurttemberg)3632,
GERMANY - East - First Day Covers3633-3634,
GERMANY - East - Postal History3635,
GERMANY - West3636,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - Flight Covers3637-3638,
GHANA3639-3640,
GIBRALTAR3641-3642,
GIBRALTAR - Military - World War II Period3643,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS3644-3646,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks3647-3650,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands - Postmarks3651,
GOLD COAST3652-3653,
GOLD COAST - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3654,
GREAT BRITAIN3655-3674,
GREAT BRITAIN - Coil Stamps3675,
GREAT BRITAIN - Official Stamps3676,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps3677,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3678,
GREAT BRITAIN - First Day Covers3679-3680,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers3681,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History3682-3691,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military & Censor Mail3692,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period3693,
GREAT BRITAIN - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3694,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postmarks3695,
GREECE3696-3715,
GREENLAND3716-3718,
GRENADA3719-3742,
GRENADA - Revenues3743,
GUAM3744,
GUERNSEY - Revenues3745,
HAITI3746,
HONG KONG3747-3758,
HONG KONG British Post Offices in China - Postal History3759,
HUNGARY3760-3766,
ICELAND3767-3778,
ICELAND - Postage Dues3779,
INDIA3780-3786,
INDIA - Official Stamps3787,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3788,
INDIA - Postal History3789,
INDIA - Postmarks3790-3795,
INDIAN STATES Bhopal3796-3797,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)3798,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3799,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior3800,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3801,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3802,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal History3803,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3804-3807,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3808,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3809,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3810,
IONIAN ISLANDS3811-3812,
IRAQ3813,
IRAQ - Military - World War I Period3814,
IRELAND3815-3817,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3818-3819,
ISRAEL3820,
ISRAEL - First Day Covers3821-3822,
ISRAEL - Postal History3823,
ITALIAN STATES Naples3824,
ITALIAN STATES Neapolitan Provinces3825,
ITALY3826-3837,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3838-3839,
ITALY - Postal History3840-3843,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period3844,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED CASTELROSSO3845,
JAMAICA3846-3858,
JAMAICA - Postal Fiscals3859,
JAMAICA - Postmarks3860,
JAMAICA - CINDERELLAS3861,
JAPAN3862,
JAPAN - First Day Covers3863,
JERSEY3864,
KENYA - Postage Dues3865,
KENYA & UGANDA - Postmarks3866,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA3867,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History3868,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Military - World War II Period3869,
KIAUTSCHOU - Postal History3870,
KUWAIT3871-3873,
LABUAN3874,
LAGOS3875-3876,
LATVIA3877-3878,
LEBANON3879,
LEBANON - Postal History3880,
LEEWARD ISLANDS3881-3883,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3884,
LESOTHO3885,
LIBERIA - Official Stamps3886,
LIBYA3887,
LITHUANIA3888,
LITHUANIA - Postal History3889,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA3890,
LUXEMBOURG3891,
LUXEMBOURG - Maximum Cards3892,
MADAGASCAR (French)3893,
MADAGASCAR (French) Diego Suarez - Postage Dues3894,
MALAYA Straits Settlements3895-3912,
MALAYA Federated Malay States3913-3915,
MALAYA British Military Administration3916-3917,
MALAYA Malaysia3918,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postmarks3919,
MALAYAN STATES Johore3920-3924,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah3925-3927,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan3928-3932,
MALAYAN STATES Pahang3933,
MALAYAN STATES Penang3934-3935,
MALAYAN STATES Perak3936-3937,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks3938,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor3939-3942,
MALAYAN STATES Trengganu3943-3945,
MALI3946,
MALTA3947-3951,
MALTA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3952,
MALTA - Postal History3953,
MAURITIUS3954-3965,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3966,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3967,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks3968-3969,
MONACO3970,
MONTENEGRO3971-3980,
MONTSERRAT3981-3990,
MOROCCO (French) - Postal History3991-3995,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3996,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks3997,
NATAL3998-4006,
NATAL - Postmarks4007,
NAURU4008,
NETHERLANDS4009-4020,
NETHERLANDS - Official Stamps4021,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4022-4024,
NETHERLANDS INDIES4025-4026,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4027-4028,
NEW BRUNSWICK4029-4031,
NEW CALEDONIA - Postal History4032-4033,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea4034,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints4035,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues4036,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Official Stamps4037-4038,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Local Stamps4039,
NEW HEBRIDES (French)4040-4044,
NEW ZEALAND4045-4091,
NEW ZEALAND - Revenues4092,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4093,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4094-4095,
NEW ZEALAND - Commemorative Covers4096,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4097-4101,
NEW ZEALAND - Military Postmarks4102,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4103-4105,
NEWFOUNDLAND4106-4111,
NIGER COAST PROTECTORATE4112,
NIGERIA4113-4114,
NIUE4115-4117,
NIUE - Postal History4118,
NORFOLK ISLAND4119-4123,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers4124-4126,
NORTH BORNEO4127-4131,
NORTHERN RHODESIA4132,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4133,
NORWAY4134-4137,
NORWAY - Local Stamps4138,
NORWAY - Postal History4139-4140,
NOVA SCOTIA4141,
NYASALAND4142,
ORANGE FREE STATE4143,
ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4144,
PAKISTAN4145-4148,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4149-4150,
PALESTINE - Postal History4151,
PAPUA4152-4156,
PAPUA - Flight Covers4157,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA (Australian Stamps)4158,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA4159-4160,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4161,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4162,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers4163-4164,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers4165,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks4166-4167,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA4168,
PARAGUAY - Postal History4169,
PERSIA4170,
PERU4171-4178,
PHILIPPINES Japanese Occupation4179,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4180-4182,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers4183-4184,
POLAND4185,
PORTUGAL4186,
QATAR4187-4188,
RHODESIA4189-4282,
RHODESIA - Postmarks4283-4287,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND4288-4289,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND - Postal History4290,
ROSS DEPENDENCY - First Day Covers4291,
RUMANIA4292-4303,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Local Stamps4304-4305,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4306,
SAAR4307,
ST. CHRISTOPHER4308-4309,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS4310-4313,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS St. Kitts4314,
ST. CHRISTOPHER-NEVIS-ANGUILLA4315,
ST. HELENA4316-4320,
ST. LUCIA4321-4327,
ST. LUCIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4328,
ST. VINCENT4329-4335,
ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent4336-4337,
SAMOA (German)4338,
SAMOA4339-4340,
SARAWAK4341,
SARAWAK (Japanese Occupation) - Revenues4342,
SAN MARINO - First Day Covers4343-4344,
SAUDI ARABIA4345,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4346,
SERBIA - Postal History4347,
SEYCHELLES4348-4353,
SIERRA LEONE4354-4359,
SINGAPORE4360-4366,
SINGAPORE - First Day Covers4367,
SLOVAKIA - Postage Dues4368,
SOLOMON ISLANDS4369-4376,
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postmarks4377,
SOMALILAND (British)4378,
SOUTH AFRICA4379-4388,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4389,
SOUTH AFRICA - Revenues4390,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4391,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - World War I Period4392,
SOUTH GEORGIA & SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS4393,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4394-4396,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4397,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4398,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4399,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postmarks4400,
SUDAN4401-4402,
SUEZ CANAL COMPANY4403,
SURINAM - Postal History4404,
SWAZILAND4405,
SWEDEN4406-4412,
SWEDEN - Maximum Cards4413,
SWITZERLAND4414-4417,
SWITZERLAND - Postage Dues4418,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4419,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History4420-4421,
SYRIA - Postal History4422,
TAIWAN4423,
TANGANYIKA - Postmarks4424,
THAILAND - Postal History4425,
TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4426,
TOGO (Independent)4427,
TONGA4428-4441,
TONGA - Official Stamps4442,
TONGA - Postal History4443-4444,
TRANSJORDAN - Postage Dues4445-4446,
TRANSVAAL - Postal History4447,
TRINIDAD4448-4461,
TRINIDAD - Official Stamps4462,
TRINIDAD - Postal History4463,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO4464-4474,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4475,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks4476,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4477-4478,
TUNISIA - Postal History4479,
TURKEY - Booklets4480,
TURKEY - Postal History4481-4483,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4484-4486,
TUVALU - First Day Covers4487,
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES4488-4489,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4490-4495,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets4496,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4497-4499,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4500-4505,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers4506-4509,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4510,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4511-4513,
URUGUAY4514,
VENEZUELA4515-4517,
WALLIS & FUTUNA4518,
YEMEN4519-4520,
YUGOSLAVIA4521-4522,
ZANZIBAR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4523,
ZIMBABWE4524-4525,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 151 > in Lot Order] [Auction 151 > by Country] [Auction 151 > by Topic] [Auction 151 > Image Gallery] [Auction 151 > Bulk bid Entry] [Auction 150 > in Lot Order] [Auction 150 > by Country] [Auction 150 > by Topic] [Auction 150 > Image Gallery] [Auction 150 > Bulk bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Frequently Asked Questions] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Home] [Auction History] [Books for Sale] [Login or Register]