Home
Current Auction 151
Auction History
Retail Sales             
Books for Sale
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

Take the Tour
 
 Auction has commenced
Welcome
Selected Auction 151
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
CINDERELLAS1-11,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins12-24,
DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA25-26,
LITERATURE27-28,
PICTURE POSTCARDS29-88,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark89-113,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark114-119,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark120-129,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark130-134,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark135-137,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues138-139,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark140-505,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark506-534,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark535-542,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14543-546,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½547-554,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark555-560,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals561-572,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues573-594,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets595-603,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues604-617,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery618-619,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards620-626,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards627-633,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes634-640,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)641,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)642-679,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes680-684,
AUSTRALIA - Telegram Forms685-686,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer687-748,
AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers749-750,
AUSTRALIA - Maximum Cards751,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers752-773,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers774-837,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History838-860,
AUSTRALIA - Flight Covers861-871,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period872,
AUSTRALIA - WWI Military Postmarks873,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period874-876,
AUSTRALIA - WWII Military Postmarks877-889,
AUSTRALIA - Post-WWII Military Postmarks890,
AUSTRALIA - Commercial Perfins891,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps892-895,
NEW SOUTH WALES896-910,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps911,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps912-913,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards914-915,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Registration Envs (Official)916,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Wrappers917,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History918-920,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals921-980,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals982-1068,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1070-1327,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1328-1337,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1339-1483,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1484-1485,
NEW SOUTH WALES Reliefs1486-1487,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1488-1495,
NORTHERN TERRITORY1497-1501,
QUEENSLAND1502-1510,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Fiscals1511,
QUEENSLAND - Railway Stamps1512-1513,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1514-1518,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1519,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1520,
QUEENSLAND - Telegram Envelopes1521,
QUEENSLAND Numerals1522-1545,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps1546-1691,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA1692-1705,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1706-1754,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Revenues1755,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1756-1757,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1758-1760,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (Official)1761,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal History1762-1763,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1764-1768,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1769-1912,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1914-1935,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices1936-1938,
TASMANIA1939-1948,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals1949-1952,
TASMANIA - Railway Stamps1953,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1954-1955,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1956,
TASMANIA - Postal History1957-1959,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation1960-1963,
TASMANIA Datestamps1964-2072,
VICTORIA2073-2084,
VICTORIA - Postage Dues2085,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2086-2101,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2102-2104,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2105-2106,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2107,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2108,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2109,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2110-2111,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2112,
VICTORIA - Postal History2113,
VICTORIA - Commercial Perfins2114-2115,
VICTORIA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA2116,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2117-2118,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2120-2125,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2127-2134,
VICTORIA Datestamps2135-3062,
VICTORIA Datestamps3064-3068,
VICTORIA Datestamps3070,
VICTORIA Datestamps3072-3111,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3112-3114,
VICTORIA Reliefs3115-3117,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3118-3126,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3127-3128,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3129-3130,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3131,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal History3132-3133,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3134-3135,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3136-3144,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3146-3292,
ADEN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3293,
ADEN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3294-3295,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun - Postal History3296,
AITUTAKI3297,
ALBANIA Koritza3298,
ALGERIA - Maximum Cards3299,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History3300,
ANTIGUA3301-3302,
ANTIGUA - Postal History3303,
ARGENTINA3304-3305,
ASCENSION3306,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers3307,
AUSTRIA3308-3314,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3315,
AUSTRIA - Commemorative Covers3316,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3317,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3318-3323,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE - Postal History3324,
BAHAMAS3325-3330,
BAHAMAS - Postal History3331,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3332,
BANGLADESH3333,
BANGLADESH - First Day Covers3334,
BARBADOS3335-3340,
BARBADOS3342-3358,
BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3359,
BARBADOS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3360,
BELGIUM - Booklets3361,
BELIZE3362,
BERMUDA3363-3371,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3372,
BOLIVIA3373-3375,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3376,
BRAZIL3377-3384,
BRAZIL - Postal History3385,
BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3386,
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF) - Postal History3387-3388,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA3389,
BRITISH GUIANA3390-3392,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postal History3393,
BRITISH HONDURAS3394-3400,
BRITISH HONDURAS - Postal History3401,
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY3402,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3403-3408,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal History3409,
BRUNEI3410-3411,
BULGARIA3412-3416,
BULGARIA - Postal History3417,
BURMA3418-3419,
BURMA - Postal History3420,
BURMA - Postmarks3421-3425,
CAMEROONS (British) - Postmarks3426,
CANADA3427-3433,
CANADA - Flight Covers3434,
CANADA - Postmarks3435,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3436-3440,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Revenues3441-3442,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3443-3444,
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks3445,
CAYMAN ISLANDS3446-3452,
CEYLON3453-3456,
CHAD3457,
CHILE3458-3461,
CHINA - Postal History3463-3464,
CHINA Ichang Municipal Posts3465,
CHINA Wu Hu Municipal Posts3466-3467,
COCOS ISLANDS - Postal History3469,
COLOMBIA3470-3473,
COLOMBIAN STATES Antioquia3474,
COLOMBIAN STATES Panama - Registration3475,
COLOMBIAN STATES Santander - Postmarks3476,
COMORO ISLANDS - Independent3477,
CONGO (former French Congo)3478,
COOK ISLANDS3479,
CROATIA3480-3481,
CYPRUS3482-3492,
CYPRUS - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3493,
CYPRUS - Postmarks3494-3495,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA3496,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3497-3498,
DANISH WEST INDIES3499-3500,
DANZIG3501,
DANZIG - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3502,
DENMARK3503-3514,
DENMARK - Local Stamps3515,
DOMINICA3516-3522,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3523,
ECUADOR3524-3526,
EGYPT3527-3533,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3534,
EGYPT - Military - World War I Period3535,
ERITREA - Postal History3536,
ERITREA - Military - World War II Period3537,
FALKLAND ISLANDS3538-3540,
FALKLAND ISLANDS - Postmarks3541,
FALKLANDS DEPENDENCIES to 19563542,
FIJI3543-3548,
FIJI - First Day Covers3549-3550,
FIJI - Postal History3551,
FIJI - Flight Covers3552,
FIJI - Postmarks3553-3558,
FINLAND3559-3564,
FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3565,
FRANCE3566-3567,
FRANCE - First Day Covers3568,
FRANCE - Postal History3569-3572,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period3573-3574,
FRANCE - Postmarks3575-3576,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues - Postage Dues3577,
FRENCH POLYNESIA3578,
FRENCH SOUTHERN & ANTARCTIC TERRITORIES3579,
GERMAN STATES3580,
GERMAN STATES Baden3581-3585,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria3586-3588,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Postal Stationery3589,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3590,
GERMAN STATES Brunswick3591-3593,
GERMAN STATES Hamburg3594-3598,
GERMAN STATES Saxony - Postal History3599,
GERMANY3600-3604,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3605-3615,
GERMANY - Postal History3616-3620,
GERMANY - Military - World War I Period3621,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period3622,
GERMANY - Occupied & Plebiscite Territories - Postal History3623,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)3624,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History3625,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)3626-3627,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Baden)3628-3630,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Rheinland-Pfalz)3631,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Wurttemberg)3632,
GERMANY - East - First Day Covers3633-3634,
GERMANY - East - Postal History3635,
GERMANY - West3636,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - Flight Covers3637-3638,
GHANA3639-3640,
GIBRALTAR3641-3642,
GIBRALTAR - Military - World War II Period3643,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS3644-3646,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks3647-3650,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands - Postmarks3651,
GOLD COAST3652-3653,
GOLD COAST - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3654,
GREAT BRITAIN3655-3674,
GREAT BRITAIN - Coil Stamps3675,
GREAT BRITAIN - Official Stamps3676,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps3677,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3678,
GREAT BRITAIN - First Day Covers3679-3680,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers3681,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History3682-3691,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military & Censor Mail3692,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period3693,
GREAT BRITAIN - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3694,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postmarks3695,
GREECE3696-3708,
GREECE3710-3715,
GREENLAND3716-3718,
GRENADA3719-3742,
GRENADA - Revenues3743,
GUAM3744,
GUERNSEY - Revenues3745,
HAITI3746,
HONG KONG3747-3758,
HONG KONG British Post Offices in China - Postal History3759,
HUNGARY3760-3766,
ICELAND3767-3778,
ICELAND - Postage Dues3779,
INDIA3780-3786,
INDIA - Official Stamps3787,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3788,
INDIA - Postal History3789,
INDIA - Postmarks3790-3795,
INDIAN STATES Bhopal3796-3797,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)3798,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3799,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior3800,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3801,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3802,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal History3803,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3804-3807,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3808,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3809,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3810,
IONIAN ISLANDS3811-3812,
IRAQ3813,
IRAQ - Military - World War I Period3814,
IRELAND3815-3817,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3818-3819,
ISRAEL3820,
ISRAEL - First Day Covers3821-3822,
ISRAEL - Postal History3823,
ITALIAN STATES Naples3824,
ITALIAN STATES Neapolitan Provinces3825,
ITALY3826-3837,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3838-3839,
ITALY - Postal History3840-3843,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period3844,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED CASTELROSSO3845,
JAMAICA3846-3850,
JAMAICA3852-3858,
JAMAICA - Postal Fiscals3859,
JAMAICA - Postmarks3860,
JAMAICA - CINDERELLAS3861,
JAPAN3862,
JAPAN - First Day Covers3863,
JERSEY3864,
KENYA - Postage Dues3865,
KENYA & UGANDA - Postmarks3866,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA3867,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History3868,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Military - World War II Period3869,
KIAUTSCHOU - Postal History3870,
KUWAIT3871-3873,
LABUAN3874,
LAGOS3875-3876,
LATVIA3877-3878,
LEBANON3879,
LEBANON - Postal History3880,
LEEWARD ISLANDS3881-3883,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3884,
LESOTHO3885,
LIBERIA - Official Stamps3886,
LIBYA3887,
LITHUANIA3888,
LITHUANIA - Postal History3889,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA3890,
LUXEMBOURG3891,
LUXEMBOURG - Maximum Cards3892,
MADAGASCAR (French)3893,
MADAGASCAR (French) Diego Suarez - Postage Dues3894,
MALAYA Straits Settlements3895-3912,
MALAYA Federated Malay States3913-3915,
MALAYA British Military Administration3916-3917,
MALAYA Malaysia3918,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postmarks3919,
MALAYAN STATES Johore3920-3922,
MALAYAN STATES Johore3924,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah3925-3927,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan3928-3932,
MALAYAN STATES Pahang3933,
MALAYAN STATES Penang3934-3935,
MALAYAN STATES Perak3936-3937,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks3938,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor3939-3942,
MALAYAN STATES Trengganu3943-3945,
MALI3946,
MALTA3947-3951,
MALTA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3952,
MALTA - Postal History3953,
MAURITIUS3954-3965,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3966,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3967,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks3968-3969,
MONACO3970,
MONTENEGRO3971-3980,
MONTSERRAT3981-3990,
MOROCCO (French) - Postal History3991-3995,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3996,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks3997,
NATAL3998-4006,
NATAL - Postmarks4007,
NAURU4008,
NETHERLANDS4009-4020,
NETHERLANDS - Official Stamps4021,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4022-4024,
NETHERLANDS INDIES4025-4026,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4027-4028,
NEW BRUNSWICK4029-4031,
NEW CALEDONIA - Postal History4032-4033,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea4034,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints4035,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues4036,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Official Stamps4037-4038,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Local Stamps4039,
NEW HEBRIDES (French)4040-4044,
NEW ZEALAND4045-4091,
NEW ZEALAND - Revenues4092,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4093,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4094-4095,
NEW ZEALAND - Commemorative Covers4096,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4097-4101,
NEW ZEALAND - Military Postmarks4102,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4103-4105,
NEWFOUNDLAND4106-4111,
NIGER COAST PROTECTORATE4112,
NIGERIA4113-4114,
NIUE4115-4117,
NIUE - Postal History4118,
NORFOLK ISLAND4119-4123,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers4124-4126,
NORTH BORNEO4127-4131,
NORTHERN RHODESIA4132,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4133,
NORWAY4134-4137,
NORWAY - Local Stamps4138,
NORWAY - Postal History4139-4140,
NOVA SCOTIA4141,
NYASALAND4142,
ORANGE FREE STATE4143,
ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4144,
PAKISTAN4145-4148,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4149-4150,
PALESTINE - Postal History4151,
PAPUA4152-4156,
PAPUA - Flight Covers4157,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA (Australian Stamps)4158,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA4159-4160,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4161,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4162,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers4163-4164,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers4165,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks4166-4167,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA4168,
PARAGUAY - Postal History4169,
PERSIA4170,
PERU4171-4178,
PHILIPPINES Japanese Occupation4179,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4180-4182,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers4183-4184,
POLAND4185,
PORTUGAL4186,
QATAR4187-4188,
RHODESIA4189-4282,
RHODESIA - Postmarks4283-4287,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND4288-4289,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND - Postal History4290,
ROSS DEPENDENCY - First Day Covers4291,
RUMANIA4292-4303,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Local Stamps4304-4305,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4306,
SAAR4307,
ST. CHRISTOPHER4308-4309,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS4310-4313,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS St. Kitts4314,
ST. CHRISTOPHER-NEVIS-ANGUILLA4315,
ST. HELENA4316-4320,
ST. LUCIA4321-4327,
ST. LUCIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4328,
ST. VINCENT4329-4335,
ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent4336-4337,
SAMOA (German)4338,
SAMOA4339-4340,
SARAWAK4341,
SARAWAK (Japanese Occupation) - Revenues4342,
SAN MARINO - First Day Covers4343-4344,
SAUDI ARABIA4345,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4346,
SERBIA - Postal History4347,
SEYCHELLES4348-4353,
SIERRA LEONE4354-4359,
SINGAPORE4360-4366,
SINGAPORE - First Day Covers4367,
SLOVAKIA - Postage Dues4368,
SOLOMON ISLANDS4369-4376,
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postmarks4377,
SOMALILAND (British)4378,
SOUTH AFRICA4379-4388,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4389,
SOUTH AFRICA - Revenues4390,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4391,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - World War I Period4392,
SOUTH GEORGIA & SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS4393,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4394-4396,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4397,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4398,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4399,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postmarks4400,
SUDAN4401-4402,
SUEZ CANAL COMPANY4403,
SURINAM - Postal History4404,
SWAZILAND4405,
SWEDEN4406-4412,
SWEDEN - Maximum Cards4413,
SWITZERLAND4414-4417,
SWITZERLAND - Postage Dues4418,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4419,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History4420-4421,
SYRIA - Postal History4422,
TAIWAN4423,
TANGANYIKA - Postmarks4424,
THAILAND - Postal History4425,
TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4426,
TOGO (Independent)4427,
TONGA4428-4441,
TONGA - Official Stamps4442,
TONGA - Postal History4443-4444,
TRANSJORDAN - Postage Dues4445-4446,
TRANSVAAL - Postal History4447,
TRINIDAD4448-4461,
TRINIDAD - Official Stamps4462,
TRINIDAD - Postal History4463,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO4464-4474,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4475,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks4476,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4477-4478,
TUNISIA - Postal History4479,
TURKEY - Booklets4480,
TURKEY - Postal History4481-4483,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4484-4486,
TUVALU - First Day Covers4487,
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES4488-4489,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4490-4495,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets4496,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4497-4499,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4500-4505,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers4506-4509,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4510,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4511-4513,
URUGUAY4514,
VENEZUELA4515-4517,
WALLIS & FUTUNA4518,
YEMEN4519-4520,
YUGOSLAVIA4521-4522,
ZANZIBAR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4523,
ZIMBABWE4524-4525,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 151 > in Lot Order] [Auction 151 > by Country] [Auction 151 > by Topic] [Auction 151 > Image Gallery] [Auction 151 > Bulk bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Frequently Asked Questions] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Home] [Auction History] [Books for Sale] [Login or Register]